7.3/10Bon

Calpe Villa 1984

Calpe Centre, Calpe · Villa · Construit par Grupo Turis Promociones (fondé en 2000)

À partir de

€2,450,000

Prix

À partir de €2,450,000

€3,117/m²

Surface

786–+ m²

4–4 ch.

Livraison

2027

1 logements au total

Note

7.3 / 10

Bon

Rendement

4.5–7.2%

Brut annuel

Croissance

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilité

1 sur 1 logements disponibles

100% of units still available

Une visite prochaine ? Ajoutez plusieurs projets à votre sélection et réservez une visite d'une journée avec un agent local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Caractéristiques du Projet

Fourchette de prix

€2,450,000+

Surface

786+ m²

Chambres

4–4

Livraison

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

84 km · 85 min drive

Sea

0.9 km · 1 min walk

Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix

At 3,117/m², Calpe Villa 1984 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Calpe Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Calpe Villa 1984 vs Calpe Centre average
IndicateurCalpe Villa 1984Calpe Centre Moy.
Prix au m²3,1172,500
Surcote / Décote0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale
Plus-value sur 5 ans5.2% par an
Rendement locatif brut4.57.2%
Plan de paiement30/0/70
Garantie bancaireOui (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain

Analyse Éditoriale

Located in the charming town of Calpe, this exclusive villa offers an unparalleled living experience. With a modern and elegant architectural design, the property is just 0.9 km from the sea, allowing for enjoyment of the sea breeze and spectacular views. The villa is designed to meet the most demanding needs, providing an environment of comfort and luxury in every corner. With a layout that includes four bedrooms and five bathrooms, this residence is ideal for families seeking space and privacy in a prime setting.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The villa's exterior is designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. It features a private garden that offers an oasis of tranquility and natural beauty. The terrace is perfect for outdoor relaxation or hosting social gatherings, while the private

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

6.0/10

Average