7.6/10BonOnly 15 of 98 left

Guardamar del Segura Apartment 8876

Guardamar del Segura Centre, Guardamar del Segura · Appartement · Construit par CONTRIMAR (fondé en 2000)

À partir de

€225,000

à €254,000

Prix

À partir de €225,000

€2,813/m²

Surface

80–103 m²

2–3 ch.

Livraison

2026

98 logements au total

Note

7.6 / 10

Bon

Rendement

4.5–7.2%

Brut annuel

Croissance

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilité

15 sur 98 logements disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Une visite prochaine ? Ajoutez plusieurs projets à votre sélection et réservez une visite d'une journée avec un agent local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Caractéristiques du Projet

Fourchette de prix

€225,000 — €254,000

Surface

80–103 m²

Chambres

2–3

Livraison

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

43 km · 67 min drive

Sea

4 km · 6 min walk

Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix

At 2,813/m², Guardamar del Segura Apartment 8876 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Guardamar del Segura Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Guardamar del Segura Apartment 8876 vs Guardamar del Segura Centre average
IndicateurGuardamar del Segura Apartment 8876Guardamar del Segura Centre Moy.
Prix au m²2,8132,500
Surcote / Décote0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale
Plus-value sur 5 ans5.2% par an
Rendement locatif brut4.57.2%
Plan de paiement30/0/70
Garantie bancaireOui (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain

Analyse Éditoriale

Located in the charming town of Guardamar del Segura, this residential complex offers a variety of housing options that cater to different needs and lifestyles. With a total of 98 units, future residents can choose from apartments, ground floors, and penthouses, each designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The proximity to the sea, just 4 km away, allows for enjoying the sea breeze and pleasant beach walks. Additionally, the airport is 38 km away, facilitating international travel. This residential is ideal for those seeking a home in a peaceful and well-connected environment.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of this residential are designed to offer an active and relaxing lifestyle. Residents can enjoy spacious terraces, perfect for outdoor relaxation and enjoying the Mediterranean c