7.6/10Bon

Torrevieja Villa 2294

Torrevieja Centre, Torrevieja · Villa · Construit par Ceprosa Altos de Torrevieja (fondé en 2000)

À partir de

€550,000

Prix

À partir de €550,000

€1,724/m²

Surface

319–+ m²

3–3 ch.

Livraison

2021

1 logements au total

Note

7.6 / 10

Bon

Rendement

4.5–7.2%

Brut annuel

Croissance

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilité

1 sur 1 logements disponibles

100% of units still available

Une visite prochaine ? Ajoutez plusieurs projets à votre sélection et réservez une visite d'une journée avec un agent local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Caractéristiques du Projet

Fourchette de prix

€550,000+

Surface

319+ m²

Chambres

3–3

Livraison

2021

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

55 km · 47 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix

At 1,724/m², Torrevieja Villa 2294 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Torrevieja Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Torrevieja Villa 2294 vs Torrevieja Centre average
IndicateurTorrevieja Villa 2294Torrevieja Centre Moy.
Prix au m²1,7242,500
Surcote / Décote0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale
Plus-value sur 5 ans5.2% par an
Rendement locatif brut4.57.2%
Plan de paiement30/0/70
Garantie bancaireOui (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain

Analyse Éditoriale

Located in the charming city of Torrevieja, this detached property offers a unique opportunity for those seeking an exclusive home near the sea. With a distance of only 3 km to the coast, you will enjoy the sea breeze and a prime setting. This home features 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, providing a spacious and comfortable area for the entire family. The detached typology ensures privacy and tranquility, ideal for those who value a serene and exclusive lifestyle.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior of this property is a true oasis of relaxation. It features a private garden where you can enjoy outdoor moments in a natural and cozy setting. The terrace is perfect for outdoor dining or simply relaxing in the sun. Additionally, there is a solarium offering extra space to enjoy the Mediterranean climat

Investment snapshot

How we score →