7.7/10Bon

Cartagena Penthouse 7961

Cartagena Centre, Cartagena · Penthouse · Construit par Arum Group (fondé en 2000)

À partir de

€391,000

à €580,000

Prix

À partir de €391,000

€3,654/m²

Surface

107–136 m²

2–3 ch.

Livraison

2024

27 logements au total

Note

7.7 / 10

Bon

Rendement

4.5–7.2%

Brut annuel

Croissance

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilité

9 sur 27 logements disponibles

33% of units still available

Une visite prochaine ? Ajoutez plusieurs projets à votre sélection et réservez une visite d'une journée avec un agent local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Caractéristiques du Projet

Fourchette de prix

€391,000 — €580,000

Surface

107–136 m²

Chambres

2–3

Livraison

2024

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

50 km · 42 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix

At 3,654/m², Cartagena Penthouse 7961 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Cartagena Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Cartagena Penthouse 7961 vs Cartagena Centre average
IndicateurCartagena Penthouse 7961Cartagena Centre Moy.
Prix au m²3,6542,500
Surcote / Décote0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale
Plus-value sur 5 ans5.2% par an
Rendement locatif brut4.57.2%
Plan de paiement30/0/70
Garantie bancaireOui (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain

Analyse Éditoriale

Located in the historic city of Cartagena, this residential complex offers a selection of 25 homes including apartments, ground floors, and penthouses. Designed to meet modern needs, these properties combine comfort and style in a privileged setting. The proximity to the sea, just 3 km, and the airport, 50 km, makes it an ideal choice for those seeking a balance between tranquility and accessibility. The homes are equipped with advanced features such as home automation, electric shutters, and video intercom, ensuring a safe and comfortable environment. Additionally, appliances are included, facilitating the move and the start of a new life in this unique enclave.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes have been designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each propert

Investment snapshot