6.8/10GutOnly 1 of 34 left

La Finca Golf Apartment 5514

La Finca Golf Centre, La Finca Golf · Wohnung · Gebaut von Trivee (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€318,000

Preis

Ab €318,000

€4,297/m²

Fläche

74–+ m²

2–2 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

34 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

6.8 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

1 von 34 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 1Swipe → · 50 photos
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 2
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 3
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 4
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 5
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 6
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 7
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 8
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 9
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 10
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 11
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 12
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 13
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 14
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 15
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 16
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 17
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 18
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 19
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 20
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 21
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 22
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 23
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 24
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 25
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 26
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 27
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 28
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 29
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 30
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 31
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 32
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 33
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 34
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 35
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 36
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 37
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 38
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 39
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 40
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 41
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 42
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 43
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 44
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 45
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 46
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 47
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 48
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 49
La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 — photo 50

Grundrisse & Dokumente

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€318,000+

Fläche

74+ m²

Schlafzimmer

2–2

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

66 km · 57 min drive

Sea

14 km · 21 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,297/m², La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the La Finca Golf Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Finca Golf Apartment 5514 vs La Finca Golf Centre average
KennzahlLa Finca Golf Apartment 5514La Finca Golf Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,2972,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the prestigious setting of La Finca Golf, this residential complex offers an exclusive selection of 34 bungalows designed to meet the needs of the most discerning buyers. The location at La Finca Golf guarantees a tranquil and secure environment, ideal for those seeking a peaceful retreat without sacrificing modern conveniences. The bungalows are available in 2 and 3-bedroom configurations, all with 2 bathrooms, providing adequate space for families of different sizes. Contemporary architecture and functional design combine to offer a welcoming and efficient home, where every detail has been carefully considered to maximize comfort and quality of life.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of the bungalows at La Finca Golf are designed to make the most of the Mediterranean climate. Each

Investment snapshot