7.1/10Gut

La Finca Golf Apartment 0981

La Finca Golf Centre, La Finca Golf · Wohnung · Gebaut von Trivee (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€519,000

Preis

Ab €519,000

€4,943/m²

Fläche

105–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2027

10 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.1 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

10 von 10 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 1Swipe → · 39 photos
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 2
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 3
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 4
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 5
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 6
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 7
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 8
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 9
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 10
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 11
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 12
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 13
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 14
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 15
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 16
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 17
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 18
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 19
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 20
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 21
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 22
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 23
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 24
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 25
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 26
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 27
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 28
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 29
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 30
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 31
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 32
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 33
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 34
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 35
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 36
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 37
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 38
La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 — photo 39

Grundrisse & Dokumente

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€519,000+

Fläche

105+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

66 km · 57 min drive

Sea

14 km · 21 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,943/m², La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the La Finca Golf Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Finca Golf Apartment 0981 vs La Finca Golf Centre average
KennzahlLa Finca Golf Apartment 0981La Finca Golf Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,9432,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the prestigious setting of La Finca Golf, this residential complex offers an exclusive selection of 10 properties including apartments and townhouses. Designed for those seeking a sophisticated lifestyle, these homes combine elegance and functionality in a privileged environment. La Finca Golf is known for its tranquility and natural beauty, providing a perfect retreat for those wishing to enjoy life in a serene and well-maintained setting. The properties are designed to maximize comfort, with modern features ensuring a high-quality living experience.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The properties at La Finca Golf stand out for their carefully designed outdoor spaces. Each home features a private garden, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, the spacious terraces offer a p

Investment snapshot