7.0/10Gut

La Finca Golf Villa 5221

La Finca Golf Centre, La Finca Golf · Villa · Gebaut von The Palm Group Spain (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€579,000

Preis

Ab €579,000

€4,785/m²

Fläche

121–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

6 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.0 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

6 von 6 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€579,000+

Fläche

121+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

65 km · 60 min drive

Sea

18 km · 27 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,785/m², La Finca Golf Villa 5221 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the La Finca Golf Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Finca Golf Villa 5221 vs La Finca Golf Centre average
KennzahlLa Finca Golf Villa 5221La Finca Golf Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,7852,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the prestigious setting of La Finca Golf, this exclusive residential complex offers an unparalleled living experience. Comprising six independent villas, each property has been designed to provide maximum comfort and privacy. The privileged location allows for the enjoyment of a tranquil and secure environment, ideal for those seeking a retreat in nature without sacrificing modern conveniences.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes stand out for their elegant and functional design. Each villa features a private garden, perfect for enjoying the outdoors and hosting family gatherings. Additionally, they have a private pool, ideal for cooling off during warm summer days. The spacious terraces offer additional space to relax and enjoy the natural surroundings of the property.

Investment snapshot

How we score →