7.6/10Gut

La Vila Joiosa Townhouse 0875

La Vila Joiosa Centre, La Vila Joiosa · Reihenhaus · Gebaut von Casiano Tenza (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€1,650,000

Preis

Ab €1,650,000

€5,556/m²

Fläche

297–+ m²

4–4 SZ

Fertigstellung

2025

1 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.6 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

1 von 1 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€1,650,000+

Fläche

297+ m²

Schlafzimmer

4–4

Fertigstellung

2025

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

62 km · 66 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 5,556/m², La Vila Joiosa Townhouse 0875 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the La Vila Joiosa Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Vila Joiosa Townhouse 0875 vs La Vila Joiosa Centre average
KennzahlLa Vila Joiosa Townhouse 0875La Vila Joiosa Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²5,5562,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of La Vila Joiosa, this townhouse offers a unique living experience with sea views. The property is just 1 km from the coast, allowing you to enjoy the sea breeze and the soothing sound of the waves. Designed to maximize comfort, this townhouse is ideal for those seeking a home in a tranquil and picturesque setting. The property type is a townhouse, ensuring a functional and cozy structure, perfect for families or those who desire a spacious and well-distributed space. The proximity to the sea and the privileged views make this property an unparalleled choice for enjoying coastal life.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior of this townhouse in La Vila Joiosa is designed to offer maximum enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. The property features a terrace, ideal for r

Investment snapshot