8.1/10AusgezeichnetOnly 7 of 35 left

Águilas Coastal Retreat

Águilas Centre, Águilas · Penthouse · Gebaut von Property y Consulting office (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€267,000

bis €297,000

Preis

Ab €267,000

€3,256/m²

Fläche

82–110 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

35 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

8.1 / 10

Ausgezeichnet

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

7 von 35 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€267,000 — €297,000

Fläche

82–110 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

72 km · 62 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,256/m², Águilas Coastal Retreat is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Águilas Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Águilas Coastal Retreat vs Águilas Centre average
KennzahlÁguilas Coastal RetreatÁguilas Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,2562,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

## Location Context Águilas is a coastal town located in the Murcia region of Spain, specifically along the Costa Cálida. Known for its mild climate and beautiful beaches, the town provides a suitable environment for both residents and tourists. The property is situated approximately 1,000 meters from the sea, providing easy access to beachfront activities without being directly on the coastline, which may appeal to those seeking a balance between proximity to the beach and urban conveniences. The area is also supported by essential services including hospitals, schools, and recreational facilities, enhancing the living experience.

## Build Quality Indicators The penthouse spans 82 m², comprising two bedrooms and two bathrooms, which is a common configuration for similar properties in the region. The developer has emphasized quality in construction, with features such as built-in cabinets and a furnished kitchen with appliances included. Additionally, the presence of community amenities like a pool and green areas suggests a focus on a lifestyle that encourages outdoor activities and community interaction. The project includes private parking options, which is essential for urban living in Spanish towns where public parking can be limited.