7.2/10Gut

Cartagena Townhouse 8521

Cartagena Centre, Cartagena · Reihenhaus · Gebaut von BLUE MED INVEST (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€255,000

Preis

Ab €255,000

€3,400/m²

Fläche

75–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

2 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.2 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

2 von 2 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€255,000+

Fläche

75+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

42 km · 43 min drive

Sea

0.5 km · 1 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,400/m², Cartagena Townhouse 8521 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Cartagena Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Cartagena Townhouse 8521 vs Cartagena Centre average
KennzahlCartagena Townhouse 8521Cartagena Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,4002,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the beautiful city of Cartagena, this exclusive offer consists of two townhouses that stand out for their impressive sea views. The proximity to the coast, just 500 meters away, allows you to enjoy the sea breeze and a privileged environment. Additionally, the location is ideal for frequent travelers, as the airport is 49 kilometers away, facilitating access to national and international connections. The townhouse typology offers a perfect balance between privacy and community, making it an ideal choice for families or couples seeking a home in a coastal setting.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The townhouses feature outdoor spaces designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each home has a private garden, perfect for creating a personal oasis or a play area for the little ones

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score