7.5/10Gut

La Manga del Mar Menor Apartment 9735

La Manga del Mar Menor Centre, La Manga del Mar Menor · Wohnung · Gebaut von EUROMARINA (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€288,000

bis €546,000

Preis

Ab €288,000

€5,647/m²

Fläche

51–114 m²

1–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

3 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.5 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€288,000 — €546,000

Fläche

51–114 m²

Schlafzimmer

1–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

65 km · 51 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 5,647/m², La Manga del Mar Menor Apartment 9735 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the La Manga del Mar Menor Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Manga del Mar Menor Apartment 9735 vs La Manga del Mar Menor Centre average
KennzahlLa Manga del Mar Menor Apartment 9735La Manga del Mar Menor Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²5,6472,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the exclusive area of La Manga, this residential complex offers a unique living experience with stunning sea views. With a total of 83 properties, residents can choose between apartments and penthouses, each designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The proximity to the sea, just 1 km away, allows for the enjoyment of the sea breeze and a privileged natural environment. Additionally, the nearest airport is 40 km away, facilitating access to international connections. The homes are equipped with modern appliances and feature porcelain tile floors, providing an elegant and durable finish. Built-in wardrobes offer practical and efficient storage solutions, adapting to the needs of each resident.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of this residential complex in La Manga are de