7.3/10Gut

Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195

Los Alcázares Centre, Los Alcázares · Reihenhaus · Gebaut von Jiluma (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€720,000

Preis

Ab €720,000

€1,760/m²

Fläche

409–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

5 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.3 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

3 von 5 Einheiten verfügbar

60% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 1Swipe → · 15 photos
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 2
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 3
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 4
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 5
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 6
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 7
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 8
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 9
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 10
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 11
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 12
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 13
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 14
Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 — photo 15

Grundrisse & Dokumente

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€720,000+

Fläche

409+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

34 km · 35 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 1,760/m², Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Los Alcázares Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Los Alcázares Townhouse 7195 vs Los Alcázares Centre average
KennzahlLos Alcázares Townhouse 7195Los Alcázares Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²1,7602,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Los Alcázares, this exclusive collection of five townhouses offers a unique opportunity to enjoy a privileged setting. Los Alcázares is known for its proximity to the sea, just 3 km away, allowing enjoyment of the sea breeze and relaxing walks along the coast. Additionally, the nearest airport is 45 km away, facilitating access to national and international connections. These townhouses have been designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering a modern and comfortable lifestyle in an enviable location.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these townhouses in Los Alcázares are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, ideal for creating a personal green space to relax or enjoy outdoor activitie

Investment snapshot