7.6/10Gut

Roldán Apartment 0196

Roldán Centre, Roldán · Wohnung · Gebaut von Property y Consulting office (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€238,000

bis €239,000

Preis

Ab €238,000

€3,552/m²

Fläche

67–80 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

11 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.6 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

4 von 11 Einheiten verfügbar

36% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€238,000 — €239,000

Fläche

67–80 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

16 km · 19 min drive

Sea

15 km · 23 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,552/m², Roldán Apartment 0196 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Roldán Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Roldán Apartment 0196 vs Roldán Centre average
KennzahlRoldán Apartment 0196Roldán Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,5522,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Roldán, this exclusive collection of 11 bungalows offers a unique opportunity to enjoy a peaceful and well-connected environment. With a distance of just 18 km to the airport, the location is ideal for those seeking convenience and accessibility. The bungalows are designed to offer maximum comfort, with options of 2 and 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, catering to various family needs.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The bungalows feature outdoor spaces designed to enjoy the Mediterranean climate. Each property includes a private garden and terrace, perfect for relaxing outdoors or enjoying family meals. Additionally, the presence of a solarium offers extra space for sunbathing or enjoying the surrounding views.

INDOOR AREAS

The interior of the bungalows is designed to offer f

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

7.5/10

Good