Interested in this property?
Especificaciones del Proyecto
Rango de precios
€475,000+
Superficie
127+ m²
Dormitorios
3–3
Entrega
2025
Características y Servicios
Cercanías
Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)
34 km · 34 min drive
Sea
1 km · 2 min walk
Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios
At €3,740/m², San Javier Villa 3272 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the San Javier Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.5–7.2%.
| Indicador | San Javier Villa 3272 | San Javier Centre Media |
|---|---|---|
| Precio por m² | €3,740 | €2,500 |
| Sobrecoste / Descuento | 0% por debajo de la media local | |
| Revalorización a 5 años | 5.2% al año | |
| Rendimiento bruto por alquiler | 4.5–7.2% | |
| Plan de pagos | 30/0/70 | |
| Aval bancario | Sí (Ley 57/1968) | |
| Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain | ||
Análisis Editorial
Located in the charming town of San Javier, this exclusive residential complex offers 14 independent homes designed for those seeking a tranquil and comfortable lifestyle. The location is ideal, just 1 km from the sea, allowing for enjoyment of the sea breeze and relaxing walks on the beach. Additionally, the airport is 32 km away, facilitating access to international connections. The homes are carefully distributed to maximize comfort and functionality, with a design that harmoniously integrates indoor and outdoor spaces.
OUTDOOR AREAS
The exteriors of these independent homes are a true oasis of tranquility. Each property features a private garden, ideal for enjoying outdoor moments in a natural setting. The terrace offers additional space for relaxation or sharing with friends and fami
Investment snapshot
How we score →Est. rental income
4.5–7.2% yield on entry price
5-yr appreciation (projected)
Based on 5.2%/yr · source: INE Registradores
Full media library