7.9/10Bueno

San Javier Villa 2970

San Javier Centre, San Javier · Villa · Construido por Alter Style Urbana (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€599,000

hasta €610,000

Precio

Desde €599,000

€2,799/m²

Superficie

214–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

3 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.9 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

3 de 3 viviendas disponibles

100% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€599,000 — €610,000

Superficie

214+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

33 km · 32 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,799/m², San Javier Villa 2970 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the San Javier Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: San Javier Villa 2970 vs San Javier Centre average
IndicadorSan Javier Villa 2970San Javier Centre Media
Precio por m²2,7992,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of San Javier, this exclusive collection of detached villas offers a prime setting with sea views. With only three properties available, each has been designed to provide maximum comfort and privacy. The proximity to the coast, just one kilometer away, allows you to enjoy the sea breeze and stunning landscapes from the comfort of your home. Additionally, the airport is 38 kilometers away, facilitating access for frequent travelers.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes have been carefully designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each villa features a private garden, ideal for creating a personal outdoor oasis. The presence of a private pool adds a touch of luxury, allowing you to cool off on the hottest days. The terraces offer additi

Investment snapshot